Trinity Exam Top Scorers – May 2018

Trinity Exam Top Scorers – Nov 2018

Trinity Exam Distinctions – May 2018

Initial

  1. CAYDEN CHONG MING XUAN
  2. CAYLA LEE XIN EN
  3. CHEONG JIA QI EVAN
  4. EMANUEL QUEK JENG YONG
  5. IAN LAI KUI FENG
  6. LAU YHI SUN
  7. MONESHKA SHIBDOYAL
Grade 1

  1. CALEB TAN ZHIHENG
  2. JONATHAN CHEANG KAI JIE
  3. LI HANRUI HAREL
  4. LI XINYAN
  5. LIV PENELOPE TAY
  6. NEAW KAI JIE
  7. SARAH LIMB JIA JING
  8. SOPHEE LEA TAY
Grade 2

  1. ANG MIN TONG
  2. CHLOE LIM SI EN
  3. CHLOE WONG SHU YI
  4. CHOW LI TONG
  5. CHOW LI XUAN
  6. EMMA QUEK HWEN HWEE
  7. HANNAH ESTHER TAN
  8. JAYDEN JOSEPH
  9. JOLIN KERK YU LING
  10. KHUA KENG LI KENRIC
  11. PRINAKA LALA
  12. TAN JING QUAN JAIZER
  13. TAN LIU YUI MEGAN
  14. TEE GENG KAI
  15. TEH XIN NI CHARLOTTE
Grade 3

  1. ALISON KUO KIT YING
  2. CHUAH EE JAY
  3. HENG KYE SHYEN KARIS
  4. ISABEL CHOO YAN XI
  5. LEONG YU LIN JONELL
  6. SARAH QISTINA BTE SOPHIAN HADI
  7. TAY WEIJIAN CLARENCE
Grade 4

  1. CHOO ZI XUAN
  2. CHUAH EE ZEN
  3. ETHAN SIM ZUNG HEN
  4. FOO SHUEN HUI JANELLE
  5. GABRIELLE TAN LI HSUEN
  6. ISAAC DAVID TAN
  7. LAU LINN-I
  8. LEONG YUK SENG GORDON
  9. LIM KAI JUN
  10. TEO YANG TZE MARC
Grade 5

  1. FOO JIEHAN JONATHAN
  2. JOEL LAM YONGXU
  3. OH TONG WEI MEAGAN
Grade 6

  1. JODAN KERK YU LIANG
  2. SARRAH ROSE BINTE MIKHAIL LEUNG
  3. SHAO XUQING
Grade 8

  1. KHUA YAN HAN CEDRIC
  2. LOH YIH HANG
  3. MAYA RAISHA ZAINUDIN
  4. TIRUMENINATHAN THAARUN

Trinity Exam Distinctions – Nov 2018

Initial

  1. ALLISON RAE YEOH
  2. CHUA YI XUAN
  3. HENG YAN YA REI
  4. ISAAC MENG YAN LAU
  5. JAYDEN VALERIO FARMENDY
  6. KAELYN VALERIE FARMENDY
  7. MAKAYLA LOH CHAO LIN
Grade 1

  1. CHEONG JIA QI EVAN
  2. DAMIEN MARK LEE DE SHENG
  3. EMANUEL QUEK JENG YONG
  4. HAN YUSHAN JACINTHA
  5. IAN LAI KUI FENG
  6. LIM QIN DA KYEUS
  7. NG HAI REI
  8. WONG BOHUI
  9. WONG BOXI
Grade 2

  1. JASMINE GAN JIE MIN
  2. LEE RUI EN RIANNE
  3. LI HANRUI HAREL
  4. LIV PENELOPE TAY
  5. SARAH TING
Grade 3

  1. AIDAN ENG KAI CONG
  2. ALISON LIM YI XUAN
  3. AMELIA YEE QI LAU
  4. ANG GUO XIN GEORGE
  5. CAELYN BOEY YOU MIN
  6. CHEONG HOI IAN ETHAN
  7. CHIA ZE LYN TRICIA
  8. CHLOE LIM SI EN
  9. EMMA QUEK HWEN HWEE
  10. JASON KOK WEN HAO
  11. JAYDEN JOSEPH
  12. JOLIN KERK YU LING
  13. KOH YU XUAN
  14. NIEVE TOH JIA YI
  15. PRINAKA LALA
  16. TAN LIU YUI MEGAN
  17. TAN RUI XUAN
  18. THEAN REN-XIN CAITLIN MARIE
  19. ZHANG EE SHUEN CHARIS
Grade 4

  1. ALANIAH IMAAN ONG
  2. DARIUS CHAN WING YEW
  3. HENG KYE SHYEN KARIS
  4. LUKE WANG ENZE
  5. ZOE LAI XIN YUE
Grade 5

  1. ELENA HSIN VALDEPENAS
  2. GAO KEHAN
  3. GENNA LOU SHUN NING
  4. LANG WEN LING LAURA
  5. LAU LINN-I
  6. LEONG YUK SENG GORDON
  7. LIM KAI JUN
  8. MEGAN LIM PEI XUAN
  9. MENG FANTIAN
Grade 6

  1. CHEONG HOH IAN REUBEN
  2. ELIZABETH LANG WAN YUN
  3. FOO JIEHAN JONATHAN
Grade 7

  1. JODAN KERK YU LIANG
  2. SARRAH ROSE BINTE
  3. MIKHAIL LEUNG
  4. THEMIS LAI

J Carter Centre

 for public speaking

95A Soo Chow Walk
Singapore 575382
Phone: (65) 67372700
Email: info@jcartercentre.com
 
Opening Hours
Tuesday - Friday : 11am - 7pm
Saturday - Sunday : 10am - 6pm
Closed : Monday & Public Holidays
 

Enquire our programmes

Tick programmes of interest:
Trinity Graded ProgrammeDSA Preparation ProgrammeOral Examination PreparationHoliday Class-Public Speaking

Subscribe our newsletters

Copyright © 2015-2018 J Carter Centre for Public Speaking ®