Trinity Exam Top Scorers – May 2017

Trinity Exam Top Scorers – Nov 2017

Trinity Exam Distinctions – May 2017

Grade 2

  1. FOO SHUEN HUI JANELLE
  2. LANG WEN LING LAURA
  3. LIM KAI JUN
  4. MUHAMMAD PUTERA ABDULLAH ROSEBI
  5. NG WAN XIN, SASHA
  6. PUI JING CHUN, CHELSEA
  7. SARAH QISTINA BTE SOPHIAN HADI
  8. THEVENON THOMAS
Grade 3

  1. ANDREW JONATHAN LEE
  2. CHOO ZI XUAN
  3. CHRISTIANNA TRINITY ODUNEYE-BRANIFF
  4. CLAIRE LIM YI HUI
  5. JOEL LAM YONGXU
  6. KEIRA ISABEL CHUA YING YU
  7. KELLATHUR NADATHUR ANANYA
  8. KOH RUI EN RACHEL
  9. SHREYA MENON
  10. WU XIN YUE
  11. YAP CHENG HOE (YE ZHENHAO)
Grade 4

  1. AUGUSTINE CHONG JUN XUAN
  2. ETHAN YANG WEI JIE
  3. HASEL SOH WAN QI
  4. JOANNE ZHU XIN YI
  5. JODAN KERK YU LIANG
  6. LOH YIH XIANG
  7. RYAN NG CHIA TECK
  8. SARRAH ROSE BINTE MIKHAIL LEUNG
  9. THEMIS LAI
Grade 5

  1. AVANTIKA MENON
  2. DYLAN PEH HONG KAH
  3. KEITH LEW GUAN FUI
  4. LUCINDA LI LU YUN
  5. NICHOLAS YEE SENG CHEUNG
  6. THIRUMENINATHAN THAARUN
Grade 6

  1. ADELE LIM
  2. HONG CHUN YONG BRENDAN
  3. KHUA YAN HAN CEDRIC

Trinity Exam Distinctions – Nov 2017

Grade 2

  1. ANG KAH NING ZELIA
  2. AYDEN EE CHEONG YOK
  3. DARIUS CHAN WING YEW
  4. GAVYN TEO KAI SHERNG
  5. HENG KYE SHYEN
  6. LIM XIN RU ISABELLE
  7. LUKE WANG ENZE
  8. YEO KAI JUN MICHAEL
  9. ZOE LAI XIN YUE
Grade 3

  1. FOO SHUEN HUI JANELLE
  2. GAURI MADHU
  3. HANNAH CHUA YIXUAN
  4. KOH WEI EN
  5. LIM KAI JUN
  6. LIM QI XUAN KADENCE
  7. SIM KENG CHUAN
Grade 4

  1. CHEONG HOH IAN REUBEN
  2. ELLYN LEW SHIYING
  3. FOO JIEHAN JONATHAN
  4. MAJEETHIA MIHIR HIMANSHU
  5. MOHANE YASHWANTH RAM
  6. OH TONG WEI, MEAGAN
  7. SHI HAOYANG
  8. SKYLAR GEN JOHNSON
Grade 5

  1. AUGUSTINE CHONG JUN XUAN
  2. ETHAN YANG WEI JIE
  3. HASEL SOH WAN QI
  4. ISABELLE TAY SZE MIN
  5. JODAN KERK YU LIANG
  6. LOH YIH XIANG
  7. RYAN NG CHIA TECK
  8. SARRAH ROSE BINTE MIKHAIL LEUNG
  9. THEMIS LAI
  10. WONG TENG SUM ALERICK
Grade 6

  1. JOYE LIM QIAN QI
  2. KEITH LEW GUAN FUI
  3. LUCINDA LI LUYUN
  4. NICHOLAS YEE SENG CHEUNG
  5. THIRUMENINATHAN THAARUN
Grade 7

  1. HONG CHUN YONG BRENDAN
  2. REYNA ONG SITING
  3. ZARA GRACE WEE LI LING

J Carter Centre

 for public speaking

95A Soo Chow Walk
Singapore 575382
Phone: (65) 67372700
Email: info@jcartercentre.com
 
Opening Hours
Tuesday - Friday : 11am - 7pm
Saturday - Sunday : 10am - 6pm
Closed : Monday & Public Holidays
 

Enquire our programmes

Tick programmes of interest:
Trinity Graded ProgrammeDSA Preparation ProgrammeOral Examination PreparationHoliday Class-Public Speaking

Subscribe our newsletters

Copyright © 2015-2018 J Carter Centre for Public Speaking ®