2012 LAMDA Top Students

2012 LAMDA Distinctions - June

Grade 1

  1. Lau Shen-I
  2. Avril Lim Si-Ying
  3. Ho Zhi Xuan
  4. Eng Ting
  5. Ng Jing Wen Felicitas
  6. Jarrod Low
  7. Foo Kai Xin Shernice
  8. Ashley Chng Wen Xin

Grade 2

  1. Bhavina Sathish Kumar
  2. Saciin Esan D Maran
  3. Nicholas Yee Seng Cheung
  4. Olivia Tan
  5. Goh Xing Le Charlene
  6. Vinanthikkha Madhav
  7. Goh Yu Le
  8. Lam Guoyi
  9. Ckash Carlos Chua
  10. Ong Sze Ying Gelyn
  11. Reyna Ong Si Ting
  12. Neo Tsay Yong
  13. Sean Tham
  14. Edison Yap Eu Sheng
  15. Amalia Foo Lip Ing
  16. Ang Beng Jun Barry
  17. Ryan Chia

Grade 3

  1. Laranya Kumar
  2. Lakshana Kumar
  3. R. Hareni
  4. Weng Ying Xin Jeslynn
  5. Lee Jayin
  6. Koh Bei Li
  7. Deborah Ng Jing Ting
  8. Toh Qian Qi Estee
  9. Ng Yan Khai Ryan
  10. Yee Shan Ning
  11. Charis Yeo Anning
  12. Zhou Anlai

Grade 4

  1. Low Leng Ee
  2. Lynette Teo Xuan Hui
  3. Chua Wan Ning
  4. Chai Jia Yang
  5. Low Pi Rey
  6. Darshanaa Veerputeran
  7. P Harini Thever

2012 LAMDA Distinctions - November

Entry

  1. Clavin Cher Hui Yao
  2. Goh Yue Kang
  3. Tan Jun Loong
  4. Sarada Thiruvengadam

Grade 1

  1. Faith So Lok Si
  2. Raysha Menon Rakesh
  3. Ansley Ong En Qi
  4. Katelyn Yang Jing Yi
  5. L Vshvapoorani
  6. Xavier Chan Jun-Kai
  7. Siew Jing Yuan
  8. Shane-Rhys Chua
  9. R Sanjana

Grade 2

  1. Yee En Ning
  2. Danielle Keow Jing’En
  3. Lau Shen-I
  4. Maximus Ang Chung Fung
  5. Foo Kai Xin Shernice
  6. Ho Zhi Xuan
  7. Shia Yew Cheng Sean
  8. Felicia Ong Yee Jie
  9. Vasivini Shanti D Maran
  10. Kyler Tay
  11. Vera Choo Yan Ying
  12. Natasha Chia Wen Xi
  13. Eng Ting
  14. Felicitas Ng Jing Wen
  15. Jenna Pan Ziyi
  16. Lee Zhun Yeng
  17. Angus Tan Guan Boon
  18. Chylene Ng Shi Yun
  19. Kwik Feng Yuan

Grade 3

  1. Maya Raisha Zainudin
  2. Ryan Chia
  3. Senthil Sadika Kumar
  4. Vinanthikkha Madhav
  5. Olivia Tan
  6. Ckash Carlos Chua
  7. Ong Sze Ying Gelyn
  8. Lam Guoyi
  9. Saciin Esan D Maran
  10. Charlene Goh
  11. Reyna Ong Si Ting
  12. Nicholas Yee
  13. Edison Yap Eu-Sheng
  14. Garreth Dean Choo
  15. Goh Yu Le
  16. Sean Tham

J Carter Centre

 for public speaking

95A Soo Chow Walk
Singapore 575382
Phone: (65) 67372700
Email: info@jcartercentre.com
 
Opening Hours
Tuesday - Friday : 11am - 7pm
Saturday - Sunday : 10am - 6pm
Closed : Monday & Public Holidays
 

Enquire our programmes

Tick programmes of interest:
Trinity Graded ProgrammeDSA Preparation ProgrammeOral Examination PreparationHoliday Class-Public Speaking

Subscribe our newsletters

Copyright © 2015-2018 J Carter Centre for Public Speaking ®